Head of Mission Head of Mission

 

LIST OF HEADS OF MISSIONS

 

 

i)     H.E. Dato' Kamarudin Mustafa (30 Dis 1998 – 1 Nov 2002)

 

ii)    H.E. Dato' Muhammad Alias (1 Nov 2002 – Ogos 2005)

 

iii)   H.E. Datuk Mahalil Hj. Baharam ( 23 Ogos 2008 – 21 April 2008)

 

iv)   H.E. Dato’ Hajah Razinah Dato' Haji Ghazali (21 Ogos 2008 – 3 Feb 2011)

 

v)    H.E. Cheong Loon Lai ( 16 April 2014 - 5 April 2017)