Locally Recruited Staff Locally Recruited Staff

 

SL.NO.                     NAME

                               

1                              Mr.Ashish Mathur

                                Chief Clerk

                               

2                              Mr. I. K. Bhardwaj

                                Financial Clerk

                               

3                              Mr. Rohit Siddiqui

                                Consular Clerk

                               

4                              Mrs. Sunita Kapoor

                                Consular Clerk

                                                                                         

5                              Mr. G. Rajan

                                Clerk

                               

6                              Mr. Loknath Panigrahi

                                Clerk

                               

7                              Mrs. Monica Oberoi

                                Stenographer

                               

8                              Mrs. Renu Malhotra

                                Typist

                               

9                              Mr. Abdul Azim

                                Typist

                               

10                            Vacant

                                Typist

                               

11                            Mrs. Tanuja Singha

                                Receptionist

                               

12                            Mr. Amarjit Singh

                                Asstt. Supervisor

                               

13                            Ms. Brecta Robert

                                Interpreter - MITI

                               

14                            Mr. Hari Mohan Sharma

                                Clerk - MITI

                               

15                            Ms. Kavita Saini

                                Clerk - Immigration

                               

16                            Mrs. Sangeeta Malhotra

                                Clerk - Immigration

 

17                            Ms. Khwalzadim Vunghzagou (Dimpi)

                                Clerk - Immigration

                               

18                            Mr. Pankaj Joshi

                                Clerk - Immigration