Head of Mission Head of Mission


FORMER AMBASSADORS

 

6 OCTOBER 2017 - 1 JULY 2021 : HER EXCELLENCY ZANARIAH ZAINAL ABIDIN

 

30 JANUARY 2014 - 29 JUNE 2017 : HER EXCELLENCY NADZIRAH OSMAN  

 

30 JANUARY 2009 - 30 JUNE 2013 : HIS EXCELLENCY ZAINAL ABIDIN BAKAR 

 

1 AUGUST 2005 - 6 JANUARY 2009: HIS EXCELLENCY DATO' SALMAN AHMAD

 

4 JANUARY 2002 - 20 JUNE 2005  : HIS EXCELLENCY DATO' OTHMAN HASHIM