Head of Mission Head of Mission

 

 

FORMER HEAD OF MISSION

H.E Datuk Loh Seck Tiong

(September 2017 - April 2022)

 

H.E Amb. Ismail Salam

(May 2012 - June 2017)

 

H.E Amb. Zainol Rahim Zainuddin

(December 2009 - April 2011)

 

H.E Amb. Selwyn Vijayarajan Das

(September 2005 - January 2009)