Head of Mission Head of Mission

 

 

 

 

FORMER HEAD OF MISSION

 

H.E. Dato ‘ Dr Shazelina Zainul Abidin

(30.1.2018 – 19.8.2021)

 

 

H.E. Sharrina Abdullah

(29.1.2014 – 31.10.2017)